首页
<source id="3oodw" ><sup id="3oodw" ></sup></source>

      1. <s id="3oodw" ><th id="3oodw" ><small id="3oodw" ></small></th></s>
        <i id="3oodw" ><optgroup id="3oodw" ></optgroup></i>

            <input id="3oodw" ><bdo id="3oodw" ><cite id="3oodw" ></cite></bdo></input>
            <delect id="3oodw" ><ruby id="3oodw" ></ruby></delect>

            <em id="3oodw" ><progress id="3oodw" ></progress></em><input id="3oodw" ></input>
            <strike id="3oodw" ></strike>

            Girl's Basketball

            previous arrow
            next arrow
            Slider


            2nd Annual Boylan Girls' Basketball Reindeer Games

            2nd Annual Boylan Girls' Basketball Reindeer Games

            Girls' Basketball - Sophomore / Varsity - Winter 2019/20 Schedule:

            DATE DAY OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
            11/19 Tue. Huntley Huntley 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            11/22 Fri. Jacobs Huntley 5:30 p.m.
            11/23 Sat. St. Viator Dundee 12:00 p.m.
            11/26 Tue. Crystal Lake South Crystal Lake 4:30 / 6 p.m.
            12/3 Tue. Jefferson Jefferson 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            12/6 Fri. East Boylan 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            12/10 Tue. Belvidere Belvidere 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            12/13 Fri. North Boylan 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            12/16 Mon. Hononegah Hononegah 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            12/20 Fri. Auburn Boylan 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            12/28 & 12/30 Sat. & Mon. Boylan Tourney Boylan TBA
            1/3 Fri. Freeport  Freeport 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            1/7 Tue. Harlem Harlem 5:30/7 p.m.
            1/10 Fri. Guilford Guilford 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            1/14 Tue. Jefferson Boylan 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            1/16 Thu. Belvidere Boylan 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            1/18 Sat. DeKalb MLK Tourney (V) DeKalb TBA
            1/20 Mon. DeKalb MLK Tourney (V) DeKalb TBA
            1/22 Wed. Auburn Auburn 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            1/24 Fri. Freeport Boylan 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            1/28 Tue. Harlem Boylan 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            1/31 Fri. East East 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            2/4 Tue. Hononegah Boylan 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            2/7 Fri. North    North 5:45 / 7 p.m.
            2/8 Sat. NIC-10 Sophomore Tourney North TBA
            2/13 Thu. Guilford Boylan 5:30 / 7 p.m.
            2/15 Sat. NIC-10 Sophomore Tourney North TBA
            2/17 - 2/21 Mon - Fri IHSA Regionals TBA  
            2/24 - 2/27 Mon - Thu. IHSA Sectionals TBA  
            3/2 Mon. IHSA Super-Sectional TBA  
            3/6 & 3/7 Fri. & Sat. IHSA State Finals Bloomington  

            Games, dates, opponents, and locations are subject to change with or without notice.

            Girls' Basketball - Freshman & JV Basketball - Winter 2019/20 Schedule:

            DATE DAY OPPONENT LOCATION TIME
            11/19 Tue. Dundee Crown Tourney, FA Huntley TBA
            11/20 Wed. Dundee Crown Tourney, FA Huntley TBA
            11/22 Fri. Dundee Crown Tourney, FA Dundee TBA
            11/23 Sat. Dundee Crown Tourney, FA Dundee TBA
            11/26 Tue. Dundee Crown Tourney, FA Dundee TBA
            12/2 Mon. Harlem, FA / B Harlem 5:30 p.m.
            12/6 Fri. East, FA    Boylan 4:30 p.m.
            12/7 Sat. Auburn, FA / B Auburn 9:30 a.m.
            12/9 Mon. Jefferson, FA / B Jefferson 5:30 p.m.
            12/13 Fri. North, FA     Boylan 4:30 p.m.
            12/16 Mon. Guilford, FA / B Boylan 5:30 p.m.
            12/20 Fri. Auburn, FA     Boylan 4:30 p.m.
            12/21 Sat. Central Holiday Tourney, FA Burlington TBA
            12/23 Mon. Central Holiday Tourney, FA Burlington TBA
            1/3 Fri. Freeport, FA    Freeport 4:30 p.m.
            1/6 Mon. Hononegah, FA / B Boylan     5:30 p.m.
            1/10 Fri. Guilford, FA Guilford 4:30 p.m.
            1/13 Mon. Harlem, FA / B Boylan 5:30 p.m.
            1/16 Thu. Belvidere, FA    Boylan 4:30 p.m.
            1/24 Fri. Freeport, FA    Boylan 4:30 p.m.
            1/27 Mon. Jefferson, FA / B Boylan 5:30 p.m.
            1/31 Fri. East, FA East 4:30 p.m.
            2/3 Mon. Belvidere, FA / B Belvidere 5:30 p.m.
            2/7 Fri. North, FA North 4:30 p.m.
            2/8 Sat. NIC-10 Freshman Tourney, FA Harlem TBA
            2/10 Mon. Hononegah, FA / B Hononegah 5:30 p.m.
            2/15 Sat. NIC-10 Freshman Tourney, FA Harlem TBA

            Games, dates, opponents, and locations are subject to change with or without notice.

            Titan Hero

             

            VARSITY COACHES:

            Paul Perrone - Head

            Bianca Sutherland

            Joe Sutherland


            SOPHOMORE COACHES:

            Steve DeRango - Head

            Hannah Rehfeldt


            FRESHMAN COACHES:

            Joseph Meersman - Head


            ATHLETIC DIRECTOR:

            Paul Heitkamp
            苹果彩票pg11Phone: 815-877-9975


            ATHLETIC TRAINER:

            Peter Bruzas